EDGE19 of TECHNO INDIA

IIHT ULTADANGA – the knowledge partner of EDGE19 of TECHNO INDIA, SALT LAKE
Result of Techno India’s EDGE 19 and IIHT ULTADANGA SCHOLARSHIP EXAMINATION held on 1-April-2019

Sl Name College % of Marks Ranks
1 ANIRBAN DEBNATH Techno India 78 1st
2 DHRUBAJOYTI CHATTERJEE Techno India 76 2nd
3 ALISHA GUPTA Techno India 72 3rd
4 ARYAK BHATTACHARYA Techno India 68 4th
5 RITAYAN CHAKRABORTY Techno India 66 5th
6 Ritwick Singh Techno India 64 6th
7 KOUSTAV GHOSH Techno India 63 7th
8 Gaurav Kumar Mishra Techno India 63 8th
9 SHREYAM SINGHA Techno India 63 9th
10 NISHI PAHOARI Techno India 62 10th
11 KANAUJ GUHAROY Techno India 61 Merit Winner
12 YASHYASVI AGARWAL Techno India 61 Merit Winner
13 Arka Maity Techno India 61 Merit Winner
14 SAYAK MAHANTA Techno India 61 Merit Winner
15 SUMAN DEBNATH Techno India 61 Merit Winner
16 SAYAN DAN Techno India 60 Merit Winner
17 SARANA MUKHERJEE Techno India 59 Merit Winner
18 Prachi Agarwal Techno India 59 Merit Winner
19 Kushagra Kunwar Techno India 59 Merit Winner
20 ABHINAV CHANDRA JHA Techno India 59 Merit Winner
21 SATYABRATA SAHA Techno India 59 Merit Winner
22 ABHIRUP DUTTA Techno India 58 Merit Winner
23 Suman Roy Techno India 57 Merit Winner
24 SARTMAK RAJ Techno India 57 Merit Winner
25 PRACHEE SAO Techno India 57 Merit Winner
26 BARISHA RAHAMAN Techno India 57 Merit Winner
27 SUBHASINI PAL Techno India 57 Merit Winner
28 MOHIT KUMAR Techno India 57 Merit Winner
29 MOHAN KUNDU Techno India 57 Merit Winner
30 Ankit Jha Techno India 56 Merit Winner
31 CHELSI KUMARI Techno India 56 Merit Winner
32 RANIT DAS Techno India 56 Merit Winner
33 GOURAB CHAKRABORTY Techno India 56 Merit Winner
34 SUBHRADEEP SAHA MONDAL Techno India 56 Merit Winner
35 TRISHA MONDAL Techno India 55 Merit Winner
36 SAKSHI AGARWAL Techno India 55 Merit Winner
37 Abhishek Mishra Techno India 55 Merit Winner
38 DEBALINA SAHANA Techno India 55 Merit Winner
39 MADHUSREE BERA Techno India 55 Merit Winner
40 REETAM DAS Techno India 55 Merit Winner
41 RANJAN GORAI Techno India 55 Merit Winner
42 ANUSHKA MUKHERJEE Techno India 55 Merit Winner
43 DEBAYAN DAS Techno India 55 Merit Winner
44 SWABHIMAN KUMAR Techno India 55 Merit Winner
45 ROUNAK GHOSH Techno India 55 Merit Winner
46 SUNIT CHATTERJEE Techno India 55 Merit Winner
47 PIYALI CHATTERJEE Techno India 55 Merit Winner
48 ANIRBAN SAHA Techno India 55 Merit Winner
49 MOHIT PANDEY Techno India 55 Merit Winner
50 NILAVA SARKAR Techno India 55 Merit Winner
51 VINAYAK NAGAR Techno India 55 Merit Winner
52 PANKAJ KUMAR Techno India 55 Merit Winner
53 VISHNU KUMAR Techno India 55 Merit Winner
54 PRATIK ALI Techno India 55 Merit Winner
55 DEBARGHYA BASU Techno India 55 Merit Winner
56 BASANT GAGGAN Techno India 55 Merit Winner
57 SMRITI JAISWAL Techno India 55 Merit Winner
58 VILINA SHETU Techno India 55 Merit Winner
59 AYESHA HALDER Techno India 55 Merit Winner
60 ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRA Techno India 55 Merit Winner
61 ARUP GHOSH Techno India 55 Merit Winner
62 AYAN CHAKRABORTY Techno India 55 Merit Winner
63 ARPAN MUKHERJEE Techno India 55 Merit Winner
64 AGNIDIPTA SEN Techno India 54 Merit Winner
65 RINKLE HAZRA Techno India 54 Merit Winner
66 ROHAN CHAKRABORTY Techno India 54 Merit Winner
67 KUMAR ADITYA Techno India 54 Merit Winner
68 SHALINI KUMARI Techno India 54 Merit Winner
69 SOMNATH MAITY Techno India 54 Merit Winner
70 SUMIT CHATTERAJEE Techno India 53 Merit Winner
71 Souchita Das Techno India 53 Merit Winner
72 ABHRADITA BASU Techno India 53 Merit Winner
73 TRISHA MANDAL Techno India 53 Merit Winner
74 ABHISHEK DAS Techno India 53 Merit Winner
75 NITISH SHARMA Techno India 53 Merit Winner
76 SOWVIK MISRA Techno India 53 Merit Winner
77 SARHAK RAT Techno India 53 Merit Winner
78 RITURICK SINGH Techno India 53 Merit Winner
79 KESHAV KUMAR JHA Techno India 53 Merit Winner
80 LAV PRAKHASH Techno India 53 Merit Winner
81 NIKHIL RAJ Techno India 53 Merit Winner
82 RAKSHITA BHOJAK Techno India 53 Merit Winner
83 AMIT KUMAR MONDAL Techno India 53 Merit Winner
84 SANDIT GUPTA Techno India 53 Merit Winner
85 SHEKHAR AGARWAL Techno India 53 Merit Winner
86 DIBYA KAUTI PAUL Techno India 53 Merit Winner
87 Mohit Pandey Techno India 51 Merit Winner
88 ANKITA MUKHERJEE Techno India 51 Merit Winner
89 MONOJIT BHATTACHARJEE Techno India 51 Merit Winner
90 INDRANIL CHOWDHURY Techno India 51 Merit Winner
91 ABHISHEK KUMAR MISHRA Techno India 51 Merit Winner
92 ANKITA ROY Techno India 51 Merit Winner
93 ANAMIKA CHAKRABORTY Techno India 51 Merit Winner
94 ASHISN PATHAR Techno India 51 Merit Winner
95 PRITI SINGHA ROY Techno India 51 Merit Winner
96 ARATRIK ROY Techno India 51 Merit Winner
97 ISWAR JHA Techno India 51 Merit Winner
98 SUDIPTA BASAK Techno India 51 Merit Winner
99 KOYENA CHAKRABORTY Techno India 51 Merit Winner
100 ARNAB ACHARJA Techno India 51 Merit Winner
101 SOUMILI BANERJEE Techno India 51 Merit Winner
102 DIKSHA KUMARI Techno India 51 Merit Winner
103 Pradipta Roy Techno India 50 Merit Winner
104 NAHELI CHATTERJEE Techno India 50 Merit Winner
105 SAPTARSHI GUPTA Techno India 50 Merit Winner

The top 5 students will be awarded prizes on EDGE 19 Event program of Prize distribution day and all students listed here will receive Merit Winner coupon from IIHT ULTADANGA contact 9088242456 for details